Hot Indian Heroines Wallpapers

MP4, FLY videos ,DVD Free Videos Download Click Hear

Saturday, May 18, 2013

Kajal Agarwal Hot Hot Photos Pictures Pics Images Wallpaper

Birth Name: Kajal Aggarwal
Kajal who has made a mark in South Industry has delivered a blockbuster in Bollywood right from her debut film Singham opposite Ajay Devgn.
Date of Birth: 19 June 1985
Biography:
Kajal was born in Mumbai to Suman Agarwal and Vinay Agarwal. She has a sister named Nisha Aggarwal, has also begun to act in Telugu films. She finished her studies in Mumbai. The actress started her modeling career while she was in college. 
She was first seen in Kyon Ho Gaya Na in as supporting role in 2004. She does not consider this film as her debut. In 2007, she made her debut in the Telugu film industry and played her first leading role in Teja's Lakshmi Kalyanam alongside Kalyan Ram, which did not fare well at the box office. 
Later that year, she appeared in the Krishna Vamsi-directed film Chandamama, which opened to positive reviews and became her first major successful film.
She made a mark in the industry in 2009, with the the high-budget Telugu historical drama Magadheera, which saw her essaying double roles for the first time. The film, directed by S. S. Rajamouli, received universal critical acclaim, while Kajal, particularly, was praised for her portrayal of a princess in the film. Later the same year she was seen in Arya 2 again a Telugu film with Mahesh Babu. Her performance garnered positive feedback for her role in Arya 2. In 2010 she starred in three films which include Darling, Naan Mohaan Alla, Brindavanam.
In 2011 she got her first break in Singham opposite Ajay Devgn. The film turned out to be the highest grosser of the year.
Box Office Collection:
Singham: Rs 250.40 Crores (In 10 Days)
Filmography:
As as actor
2004 Kyun...! Ho Gaya Na 2007 Lakshmi Kalyanam (Telugu)2007 Chandamama (Telugu) 2007 Pourudu (Telugu) 2007 Pazhani (Tamil)2008 Aatadista (Telugu) 2008 Saroja(Tamil)2008 Bommalattam (Tamil)2009 Modhi Vilayadu (Tamil)2009 Magadheera (Telugu)2009 Indira (Indu) (Telugu)2009 Ganesh Just Ganesh(Telugu) 2009 Arya 2 (Telugu)2010 Om Shanti Meghana (Telugu)2010 Darling (Telugu) 2010 Naan Mahaan Alla (Tamil) 2010 Brindaavanam (Telugu)2011 Mr. Perfect (Telugu)2011 Veera (Telugu)2011 Singham Hindi2011 Dhada (Telugu) Post-production2012 Maatraan TamilFilming2012The Business Man (Telugu) Pre-production
Awards:
2010 Brindaavanam CineMAA Award for Best Actress
Popular Search Terms:   kajal agarwal biodata, kajal agarwal biography, kajal biography, kajal biodata, kajal agarwal sister, kajal agarwal date of birth, biography of kajal agarwal, actress kajal agarwal biodata, tamil actress kajal agarwal biodata, kajal date of birth, kajal bio data, kajol biodata, kajal aggarwal biography, www.kajalbiography.com, kajal agrawal biography

Kajal Agarwal Hot Hot Photos Pictures Pics Images Wallpaper

Kajal Agarwal Hot Hot Photos Pictures Pics Images Wallpaper
Kajal Agarwal Hot Hot Photos Pictures Pics Images Wallpaper
Kajal Agarwal Hot Hot Photos Pictures Pics Images Wallpaper
Kajal Agarwal Hot Hot Photos Pictures Pics Images Wallpaper
Kajal Agarwal Hot Hot Photos Pictures Pics Images Wallpaper
Kajal Agarwal Hot Hot Photos Pictures Pics Images Wallpaper
Kajal Agarwal Hot Hot Photos Pictures Pics Images Wallpaper
Kajal Agarwal Hot Hot Photos Pictures Pics Images Wallpaper
Kajal Agarwal Hot Hot Photos Pictures Pics Images Wallpaper
Kajal Agarwal Hot Hot Photos Pictures Pics Images Wallpaper


Share/Bookmark Best Blogger Tips

No comments:

Post a Comment

Followers